BLOCKLEY ANN
Cow in meadow |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | ANN BLOCKLEY 'Cow in meadow', watercolour on paper, signed lower right, 14cm x (...) |
Technik | | Farbige Grafik |
| | Ann Blockley (20thC), Limited Edition signed coloured print 20/500, Six hens, (...) |
BLOCKLEY ANN
Natural History |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Natural History, Ann Blockley XX, Limited Edition signed coloured print (...) |
BLOCKLEY ANN
Still life of hollyhocks |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ANN BLOCKLEY, still life of hollyhocks, watercolour, signed lower right, 72cm (...) |
BLOCKLEY ANN
Still life of roses |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ANN BLOCKLEY, still life of roses, watercolour, signed lower right, 23cm x 40cm |