Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Henrik Bloch (b. København) Harbor view Signed Henrik Bloch. Oil on canvas. (...) |
BLOCH Henrik
BAKKEN IN WONDERFUL COPENHAGEN |
Technik | | Druck |
| | HENRIK BLOCH BAKKEN IN WONDERFUL COPENHAGEN Imp.Sorensen & co, Copenhagen (...) |
BLOCH Henrik
Markparti fra Tisvilde |
| | Henrik Bloch: Markparti fra Tisvilde. Sign. Henrik Bloch. Olie på lærred. 66 x (...) |
BLOCH Henrik
Summer landscape from Tisvilde, Denmark |
| | Henrik Bloch, b. København (CD) Summer landscape from Tisvilde, Denmark. Sign. (...) |
BLOCH Henrik
Six compositions |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Henrik Bloch , b. København Six compositions from the artist's travels. Signed (...) |