Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ian Bliss (b. 1930) 'Country Lovers', signed and dated '83, watercolour, 22 x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | IAN BLISS (b.1930) 'Country Lovers', signed and dated '83, watercolour, 22 x (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | †IAN BLISS, RI (1930-) A WATER SPRITE signed and dated 1976, mixed media on (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ian Bliss (20th Century British) - Watercolour - "The Landing Stage", 11ins x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | LOT WITHDRAWN - Ian Bliss (20th Century British) - Two watercolours - "By the (...) |