BLISH Carolyn Bullis
1928
landscape |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Lithograph on paper, framed. Featuring landscape. Signature "Carolyn Blish" (...) |
BLISH Carolyn Bullis
1928
Flying In |
| | Item Details Description Artist: Carolyn Blish, American (1928 - ) Title: (...) |
BLISH Carolyn Bullis
1928
Tally's House |
Technik | | Ol, Holzfaserplatte |
| | CAROLYN BULLIS BLISH (American, 1928-) Description: Tally's House oil on (...) |
BLISH Carolyn Bullis
1928
Roadside Daisies |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Carolyn Blish Roadside Daisies 1973 Lithograph, signed and numbered in pencil (...) |
BLISH Carolyn Bullis
1928
winter landscape |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | LOT 859 Carolyn Blish(American, 20th c.), watercolor winter landscape, 21"x (...) |