Bledsoe Judith
1938 - 2013
Untitled |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Judith Bledsoe , (American, b. 1938) mixed media , signed (lower left) , 40 x (...) |
Bledsoe Judith
1938 - 2013
Nine Birds, Sunrise |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Artist: Judith Bledsoe, American (1938 - 2013) Title: Nine Birds, Sunrise (...) |
Bledsoe Judith
1938 - 2013
Three Kings |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Artist: Judith Bledsoe, American (1938 - 2013) Title: Three Kings Year: circa (...) |
Bledsoe Judith
1938 - 2013
Petite Portrait - Big Red Hat |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Artist: Judith Bledsoe, American (1938 - 2013) Title: Petite Portrait - Big (...) |
Bledsoe Judith
1938 - 2013
Eight Gallant Ladies portfolio |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Description: Artist: Judith Bledsoe, American (1938 - 2013) Title: Eight (...) |