Floral still life in a Mexican painted clay pot |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwald, Holzfaserplatte |
| | Marie Elsa Blanke (1882-1961) Description: Floral still life in a Mexican (...) |
| | Marie Elsa Blanke (American, 1879-1961) "Landscape with Houses," c. 1950, oil (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Marie Elsa Blanke (American, 1879-1961) "Au Sable River," c. 1950, watercolor, (...) |
nature-morte aux pêche et myrtilles |
| | MARIE E., nature-morte aux pêche et myrtilles, hst, sbd,24X33 |
| | Signed lower right, framed |