BLANCO Nelson
1934 - 1999
COMPOSICION |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | BLANCO, NELSON Escuela Argentina, 1934-1999 "COMPOSICION". Oleo sobre tela. (...) |
BLANCO Nelson
1934 - 1999
Composition |
Technik | | Tinte |
| | Description du lot 69 Nelson BLANCO [argentin] (1934-1999) Composition, (...) |
BLANCO Nelson
1934 - 1999
Composition |
Technik | | Tinte |
| | Description du lot 71 Nelson BLANCO [argentin] (1934-1999) Composition, 1964 (...) |
BLANCO Nelson
1934 - 1999
Composition |
| | Description du lot 4 Nelson BLANCO [argentin] (1934-1999) Composition, 1973 (...) |
BLANCO Nelson
1934 - 1999
Composition |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Description du lot 47 Nelson BLANCO [argentin] (1934-1999) Composition, 1998 (...) |