Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Marcia Blakenham (b. 1946), two signed etchings - figures, one numbered 15/16, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Marcia Blakenham (b.1946) two watercolours - Botanical studies, signed an (...) |
| | Marcia (Viscountess) Blakenham, nee Hare (1946 - ) - Portrait of Alex, signed (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Lot 116 (Fine & Affordable Art - Timed Online Sale, ending Sun, 15th Aug 2021 (...) |
still life of fruit and vessels |
| | Marcia Blakenham (b. 1946), three oils on canvas - still life of fruit and (...) |