| | Thomas C Blake (UK Born 1890) Mountain Landscape, oil on Canvas painting size (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Thomas C. Blake (b. 1890), oil on board, pair of mountainous landscapes, (...) |
Fishing boats off Sandgate |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | C Blake, Watercolour, Fishing boats off Sandgate, Signed and dated 1899 lower (...) |
| | Description: BLAKE, Thomas C., (American, 1890- ): Highland Landscape, (...) |
| | THOMAS C. BLAKE (BRITISH/AMERICAN 1890-), OIL ON CANVAS, "LOCH (...) |