Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | 2322/640 , Linda Bjørnskov , (b. 1973) Untitled. Signed Linda Bjørnskov on (...) |
| | Linda Bjørnskov , (b. 1973) Composition. Signed on the reverse Linda (...) |
International workcamp, Szombathely, Hungary |
Technik | | Ol, Acryl, Leinwald |
| | “International workcamp, Szombathely, Hungary 1991”, 2008. Signed on the (...) |
| | Linda Bjørnskov , f. 1973 Komposition. Sign. på bagsiden Linda Bjørnskov. Olie (...) |
| | Linda Bjørnskov , b. 1973 (CD) Composition. Signed on the reverse. Oil on (...) |