Technik | | Ol, Sperrholz |
| | 316 Roy Bizley, Reclining female nude. Roy Bizley, Reclining female nude, oil (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Roy Bizley, Northern Elegy VII, 1989, watercolour, signed and labelled verso, (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Sperrholz |
| | Roy Bizley, Dark Landscape, 1963, oil on hardboard, signed and dated '63, (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Sperrholz |
| | Roy Bizley, Untitled abstract, 1981, oil on hardboard, signed and dated verso, (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Sperrholz |
| | Roy Bizley, Icelandic Landscape, oil on hardboard, unsigned, labelled verso, (...) |