Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Description: Emil Bistram (American 1895-1976)- 'Head'- lithograph, 1930, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Emil Bisttram (American/New Mexico; 1895–1976) Autumn landscape Watercolor on (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Emil Bistram (American 1895-1976)- Nautical Ship Image- pencil on paper, ca. (...) |
Technik | | Graphit, Papier |
| | Emil Bistram (American, 1895-1976), Untitled (Abstract), graphite on paper, (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | EMIL BISSTRAM Two photolithographs. At-onement, circa 1938. 307x230 mm; 12x9 (...) |