BISSON Lucienne
1880 - 1942
Au parc |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Lucienne BISSON (1880-1939) Au parc Huile sur toile d'origine 50,5 x 61 cm (...) |
BISSON Lucienne
1880 - 1942
A potted pink hydrangea in an interior |
Technik | | Ol, Holzfaserplatte |
| | Lucienne Bisson (French, 20th century)A potted pink hydrangea in an interior (...) |
BISSON Lucienne
1880 - 1942
Flowering Path by the Sea |
| | Lot Details Lot 11 Lucienne Bisson French, 20th Century Flowering Path by the (...) |
BISSON Lucienne
1880 - 1942
Vue du Château de Duingt sur le lac d'Annecy |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lucienne BISSON (1880-1942) Vue du Château de Duingt sur le lac d'Annecy (...) |
BISSON Lucienne
1880 - 1942
A summer landscape with cypress trees |
| | Lucienne Bisson (French, 20th century) A summer landscape with cypress trees (...) |