BISSCHOP Richard
1849 - 1926
Grand Canal, Venise |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Gemälde Richard Bisschop 1849 Leuwarden - 1926 Bergen "Grand Canal, Venise" u. (...) |
BISSCHOP Richard
1849 - 1926
Untitled (Church Scene) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Richard Bisschop (Dutch, 1840-1926) Untitled (Church Scene), 1887 watercolor (...) |
BISSCHOP Richard
1849 - 1926
Kircheninterieur mit Mädchen und Frauen |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | 3808 Bisschop, Richard (1849 Leeuwarden - Bergen 1926) Beschreibung (...) |
BISSCHOP Richard
1849 - 1926
Waiting for the train to pass by |
| | Richard Bisschop (1849-1926) Waiting for the train to pass by signed 'Richd (...) |
BISSCHOP Richard
1849 - 1926
Church View |
| | Watercolor on strong paper Netherlands, c. 1900 Richard Bisschop (1849-1926) – (...) |