BIRDSALL BYRON
1937 - 2016
Untitled |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | BYRON BIRDSALL (Alaska, B.1937) watercolor and two prints. The watercolor on (...) |
BIRDSALL BYRON
1937 - 2016
Tiwi Beach |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Byron BIRDSALL (1937-2016) Tiwi Beach Watercolour Signed, inscribed and dated (...) |
BIRDSALL BYRON
1937 - 2016
Hawaii night |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Byron Birdsall (1937-2016) 'Hawaii night' print, limited edition of 500, (...) |
BIRDSALL BYRON
1937 - 2016
Auction Day, 1916 |
Technik | | Aquarell, Graphit, Papier |
| | Byron Birdsall (born 1937) Auction Day, 1916 signed and dated 'BYRON (...) |
BIRDSALL BYRON
1937 - 2016
Tiwi Beach |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | BYRON BIRDSALL Tiwi Beach Watercolour Signed, titled and dated 1971 28 x 70 (...) |