BIRCHALL WM
In Dutch Waters |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Erhöhtes Weiß |
| | Wm Birchall "In Dutch Waters" signed and dated 1928, watercolour heightened (...) |
BIRCHALL WM
Shipping scene |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | A watercolour by W.M. Birchall - shipping scene 25 x (...) |
BIRCHALL WM
An Early American Packet |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | W.M. BIRCHALL, (American, 1884-1941), 'An Early American Packet', signed and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | WM Birchall Maneuvers Watercolour, signed, 18 x 26cm (...) |
BIRCHALL WM
A Famous Fighter HMS Vindictive |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | WM Birchall A Famous Fighter HMS Vindictive Watercolour, signed 1918, 19 x (...) |