Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | WILLIE BIRCH (1942 - ) Woman with Do Rag. Papier-mâché and mixed media, 1990. (...) |
Untitled from Sculpture Center Portfolio |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Willie Birch, American (1942 - ) Untitled from Sculpture Center Portfolio 1995 (...) |
Untitled (Boy in red hat with buttons) |
Technik | | Acryl, Papier |
| | Willie M. Birch (American, 1942) Untitled (Boy in red hat with buttons) signed (...) |
Heritage (Like Father Like Son) |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | Willie Birch b. 1942 Heritage (Like Father Like Son) 1990-1995 painted (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | WILLIE BIRCH (1942 - ) Divas. Color lithograph, printed on 3 separate, joined (...) |