BIRCH Ronald
Near Fivens Green, A winter landscape scene with a view over snowy fields |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ronald Birch, 20th century, Watercolour, Near Fivens Green, A winter landscape (...) |
BIRCH Ronald
Trees in a Landscape |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ronald Birch (British, fl.1970-1980), Trees in a Landscape, watercolour, 11½" (...) |
BIRCH Ronald
figure on a stone bridge |
| | Ronald Birch, 20th Century oil on board, figure on a stone bridge, signed, (...) |
BIRCH Ronald
the Frome at Wareham with figure fishing |
| | Ronald Birch, oil on board, the Frome at Wareham with figure fishing, bearing (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Ronald Birch - 'Amberley', watercolour and ink, signed and titled, 28cm x (...) |