BIONDETTI G. H
1800 - 1900
Ansicht von Venedig mit dem Markus-Turm und Santa Maria della Salute im Morgenlicht |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | G. H. Biondetti (Italienischer Vedutenmaler. Tätig in Venedig um 1900) Ansicht (...) |
BIONDETTI G. H
1800 - 1900
St Marks Square |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | H Biondetti - St Marks Square, Venice, watercolour, signed lower left 28x18cm; (...) |
BIONDETTI G. H
1800 - 1900
Venice canal scene |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | H Biondetti watercolour, Venice canal scene, 10" x 6", and Charles H Clark, (...) |
BIONDETTI G. H
1800 - 1900
Scene in Venice |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot: 92 H. Biondetti Watercolour, Scene in Venice, signed, 7"x 11" framed |
BIONDETTI G. H
1800 - 1900
figures in St. Marks Square, Venice |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | H Biondetti Watercolour, figures in St. Marks Square, Venice, signed, 15" x (...) |