VIEW OF DUNDEE FROM THE SOUTHERN BANK OF THE TAY |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | WILLIAM BINNIE (SCOTTISH b.1941) Ê VIEW OF DUNDEE FROM THE SOUTHERN BANK OF (...) |
| | * WILLIAM BINNIE (SCOTTISH b 1941), A VIEW TO THE RIVER TAY oil on canvas, (...) |
Early Spring Near Longforgan |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | LOT NUMBER 410 William Binnie (born 1941- ) A Framed Watercolour Painting of a (...) |