| | Fred Biesel Illinois, Indiana, Pennsylvania, (1893-1954) female nude, 1929 oil (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Fred Biesel (American, 1893-1954) Nude with Red Shoes, 1929 watercolor signed (...) |
| | Fred Biesel (American, 1893-1954) "Still Life," c, 1950, oil on canvas, 16" x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Fred Biesel (American, 1893-1954) "Southwest Scene," 1926, watercolor, 11.75" (...) |