BIESEL C. Charles
1865 - 1945
seascape with rock |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Charles Biesel (American, 1865-1945), seascape with rock, watercolor, signed (...) |
BIESEL C. Charles
1865 - 1945
seascape with rock |
Technik | | Aquarell |
BIESEL C. Charles
1865 - 1945
Charles Biesel Dock Scene |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Charles Biesel (American, 1865-1945) Dock Scene watercolor on paper signed C. (...) |
BIESEL C. Charles
1865 - 1945
Dock Scene |
BIESEL C. Charles
1865 - 1945
SEASCAPE |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot6068 Live! Auction in Chicago -1/16/10 Approx. Selling Time: 1:40 PMCentral (...) |