BIDDULPH Michael Anthony
1823 - 1904
Sisters of Mercy |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Anthony Michael DORRELL (1923-1987) Sisters of Mercy Oil on canvas Signed and (...) |
BIDDULPH Michael Anthony
1823 - 1904
Black Earth X |
| | ANTHONY MICHAEL DORRELL (BRITISH, 1923-1987) Black Earth X signed 'Dorrell' (...) |
BIDDULPH Michael Anthony
1823 - 1904
THE ORIGINAL MAN |
Technik | | Fotographischer Druck |
| | Description: MICHAEL ANTHONY BROWN (20th century). THE ORIGINAL MAN, signed, (...) |
BIDDULPH Michael Anthony
1823 - 1904
Composizione |
| | MICHAEL ANTHONY MICHAELEDES (Il Cairo 1927) Composizione olio su tela, cm (...) |
BIDDULPH Michael Anthony
1823 - 1904
An encampment by a mountain range |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 18th & 19th Paintings Michael Anthony Schrapnel, Sir Biddulph(British, (...) |