Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | John Bicknell, British b.1958- Chichester; watercolour, signed and dated 46, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 59 of 176: John Bicknell, British b.1958- Chichester; watercolour, signed (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Papier |
| | John Bicknell, oil on paper, April Song 1991, artist labels verso, 10' x 13', (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Papier |
| | John Bicknell (British born 1958) oil on paper, abstract, artists labels (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Papier |
| | JOHN BICKNELL (CONTEMPORARY), APRIL SONG 1991, oil on paper, framed and glazed (...) |