BICKNELL Frank Alfred
1866 - 1943
Figures on a Normandy Bridge |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Frank Alfred Bicknell (American, 1866-1943) Figures on a Normandy Bridge oil (...) |
BICKNELL Frank Alfred
1866 - 1943
House across the river |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Lot 227 FRANK ALFRED BICKNELL (Connecticut/Maine, 1866-1943), House across the (...) |
BICKNELL Frank Alfred
1866 - 1943
''North Chatham, Massachusetts, Cape Cod'', |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | BICKNELL, Frank Alfred, (American, 1866-1943): 'North Chatham, Massachusetts, (...) |
BICKNELL Frank Alfred
1866 - 1943
Summer Landscape |
| | Frank Alfred Bicknell (American, 1866-1943) Summer Landscape, signed lower (...) |
BICKNELL Frank Alfred
1866 - 1943
Nikko |
| | Description: Frank Alfred Bicknell (American, 1866-1943) Nikko Oil on canvas (...) |