BHENGU Gerard
1910 - 1990
Portrait of a Laughing Man |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Johannesburg , Gerard Bhengu , South African 1910-1990 , Portrait of a (...) |
BHENGU Gerard
1910 - 1990
Figure with Hat and Collar |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier, Karton |
| | Johannesburg , Gerard Bhengu , South African 1910-1990 , Figure with Hat and (...) |
BHENGU Gerard
1910 - 1990
Portrait of a Woman |
| | Johannesburg , Gerard Bhengu , South African 1910-1990 , Portrait of a Woman , (...) |
BHENGU Gerard
1910 - 1990
Portrait of a Woman and Child |
| | Johannesburg , Gerard Bhengu , South African 1910-1990 , Portrait of a Woman (...) |
BHENGU Gerard
1910 - 1990
Landscape with Wood Carrier |
| | Gerard Bhengu , South African 1910- 1990 , Landscape with Wood Carrier , (...) |