Technik | | Vintage gelatin silver print |
| | Giancarlo Bettini Istantanea n. 18, , anni 1950 Stampa vintage alla gelatina (...) |
Technik | | Gelatinesilberabzug |
| | Giancarlo Bettini Istantanea n. 18, anni 1950 Stampa vintage alla gelatina ai (...) |
view of moored boats before a river and mountains |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Watercolour view of moored boats before a river and mountains, bearing a (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | G. Bettini - Two watercolour views of Venetian canals, each signed, mounted (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | G Bettini, Italian, early/mid 20th century- "Venezia", a pair; watercolours, (...) |