BETHKE Hermann
1825 - 1895
Jeune fille et son chien regardant le lac, sa poupée dans un chariot derrière elle |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Hermann BETHKE École allemande (1825-1895) Huile sur panneau: Jeune fille et (...) |
BETHKE Hermann
1825 - 1895
Taking His Medicine |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
| | ATTRIBUTED TO HERMAN BETHKE (GERMAN, 1825-1895) Taking His Medicine Oil on (...) |
BETHKE Hermann
1825 - 1895
DER FALSCHSPIELER |
| | HERMANN BETHKE 1825 Braunschweig - 1895 München DER FALSCHSPIELER Öl auf (...) |
BETHKE Hermann
1825 - 1895
WOMAN SEWING |
| | HERMANN BETHKE (german 1825-1895)/span WOMAN SEWING Signed 'H. Bethke pt' (...) |
BETHKE Hermann
1825 - 1895
Pleasant News |
| | Description: BETHKE, HERMANN 1825 Brunswick - 1895 Munich Pleasant News. A (...) |