Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Einzeldruck |
| | Description: Jennifer Berringer (American, b. 1950) Brandy I, II, III. No (...) |
Technik | | Collage, Papier |
| | Jennifer Berringer (American, 20th Century) Aire (Triptych) Paper and fabric (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Jennifer Berringer (America, b. 1950) Country Place color lithograph edition (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Collage, Papier |
| | Description: JENNIFER BERRINGER American, 20th Century "Fantasia". Signed in (...) |
| | "Merienda en el parque". Óleo sobre tabla firmada Berringer. Marco dorado de (...) |