BERNATZIK Wilhelm
1853 - 1906
A young man in stockings at a writing desk |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Karton |
| | Wilhelm Bernatzik (Mistelbach 1853-1906 Hinterbrühl) A young man in stockings (...) |
BERNATZIK Wilhelm
1853 - 1906
A female nude at a pond |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | Wilhelm Bernatzik (Mistelbach 1853-1906 Hinterbrühl) A female nude at a pond, (...) |
BERNATZIK Wilhelm
1853 - 1906
Near Hinterbrühl in the Wienerwald |
| | Wilhelm Bernatzik (Mistelbach 1853-1906 Hinterbrühl) "Near Hinterbrühl in the (...) |
BERNATZIK Wilhelm
1853 - 1906
Autumn Crocuses |
| | Wilhelm Bernatzik (Mistelbach 1853-1906 Hinterbrühl) "Autumn Crocuses", on the (...) |
BERNATZIK Wilhelm
1853 - 1906
Margariten im Garten Hugo Marx, Gaaden bei Wien |
| | Wilhelm Bernatzik (Mistelbach 1853–1906 Hinterbrühl) “Margariten im Garten (...) |