Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | John BERESFORD (20th Century British School) Landscape with Church Watercolour (...) |
View of Plettenberg Bay, South Africa |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | John Beresford-Peirce (20th century), View of Plettenberg Bay, South Africa (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | JOHN BERESFORD-PEIRSE, SIGNED AND DATED 1925, WATERCOLOUR, Inscribed "Gomera", (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | JOHN BERESFORD-PEIRSE SIGNED AND DATED 1925 WATERCOLOUR Inscribed "Gomera" 13 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |