BERATON Ferry Peratoner
1866 - 1900
Damenportrait |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Ferry Beraton Wien 1860-1900 Venedig "Damenportrait", Öl auf Leinwand, ca. 65 (...) |
BERATON Ferry Peratoner
1866 - 1900
PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN |
| | Lot #39: FERRY P. BERATON (1866-1900): PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN Oil on mahogany (...) |
BERATON Ferry Peratoner
1866 - 1900
Portrait d'une jeune fille. |
| | Ferry Peratoner BERATON (1866-1900) Portrait d'une jeune fille. Huile sur (...) |
BERATON Ferry Peratoner
1866 - 1900
Young Girl With A Greyhound |
| | signed F. Beraton Paris and dated 1883 (upper right) oil on canvas CATALOGUE (...) |
BERATON Ferry Peratoner
1866 - 1900
young girl with a greyhound |