BENSON Ritchie A
1941 - 1996
composition |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | BENSON Ritchie Allen (1941-1996), composition, aquarelle, sbm, 20 X24 |
BENSON Ritchie A
1941 - 1996
American Indian #5 American Indian #7 |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | S. Patricia Benson (American, b. 1941) American Indian #5 American Indian #7 (...) |
BENSON Ritchie A
1941 - 1996
Foggy Winter Morn |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Lot# 011 Ritchey A. Benson A.W.S. (1941-1996 Mendocino, CA) ''Foggy (...) |
BENSON Ritchie A
1941 - 1996
House on stilts by the coast |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier, Karton |
| | Ritchie Allen Benson (1941-1996 Los Angeles, CA), House on stilts by the (...) |
BENSON Ritchie A
1941 - 1996
Misty II |
| | Ritchie Allen Benson (1941-1996 Los Angeles, CA), Misty II, boat docked, (...) |