BENSLEY Michael, Mick
1959
Tug and Lighter |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | M Bensley - Tug and Lighter, Newhaven, marine interest watercolour, mounted, (...) |
BENSLEY Michael, Mick
1959
Wells Quay |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Michael Bensley (British, b.1959), 'Wells Quay', oil on board, (...) |
BENSLEY Michael, Mick
1959
The Lifeboat 'Bays' |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Michael Bensley (British, b.1959), 'The Lifeboat 'Bays' taking the crew from (...) |
BENSLEY Michael, Mick
1959
A series of marine |
Technik | | Giclée, Paper |
| | Michael Bensley (British, b.1959), A series of three giclée marine prints (...) |
BENSLEY Michael, Mick
1959
L/B 'James Pearce' |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Michael Bensley (British, b.1959), 'L/B 'James Pearce' on call to the 400-ton (...) |