BENNION Biddy
Josephine Baker |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Biddy Bennion, 'Josephine Baker', oil on canvas, signed with initials, 92cm x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Biddy Bennion, portfolio of watercolours, sketches and other works, some (...) |
BENNION Biddy
The Model, head and shoulders portrait |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Biddy Bennion, The Model, head and shoulders portrait, pastel, signed with (...) |
BENNION Biddy
Portrait bust of a girl |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | Biddy Bennion, portrait bust of a girl, painted plaster, hardwood plinth, (...) |
BENNION Biddy
Still life, Vase with Flowers on a Side Table |
| | Biddy Bennion, still life, Vase with Flowers on a Side Table, oil on canvas, (...) |