Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Collage, Papier |
| | Signe Jais , (b. 1967) “Gennemsgtighed”, 2016. Signed, titled and dated on the (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Signe Jais , (b. 1967) “Ny bydel”. Signed on the reverse Sign. Jais, 2014. (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Signe Jais , (b. 1967) Composition. Signed and dated on the reverse, Signe (...) |
Technik | | Collage, Papier |
| | Signe Jais , (b. 1967) Composition. Signed on the reverse Signe Jais 2001. (...) |