Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gewehtes glas |
| | David Bennett (American, b. 1941) 'Handstand with Bent Leg' Lamp, 2011 Blown (...) |
Technik | | Stahl |
| | Horse Head Sculpture, c. 2000 David Bennett (American, b. 1941) hand-blown (...) |
Kestrel with Teasels, Thorpe Marsh |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | David Bennett SWLA (b.1969) Kestrel with Teasels, Thorpe Marsh, signed in (...) |
Blacktailed Godwits and Redshanks |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | David Bennett SWLA (b.1969) Blacktailed Godwits and Redshanks, signed in (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | David Bennett SWLA (b.1969) Curlew, Lindisfarne, signed and dated '01 lower (...) |