Dutch winter skating scene |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Harry Bennett - A group of three paintings comprising; Dutch winter skating (...) |
St. Nicholas Church and Old Toll Bridge, Shoreham |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Harry Connett - 'St. Nicholas Church and Old Toll Bridge, Shoreham', 20th (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Harvey Bennett, signed, watercolour, Tewksbury Tower , 11 x 8 In |
Study of a Racehorse with Jockey-up at a Racecourse |
| | H. Bennett - Study of a Racehorse with Jockey-up at a Racecourse, oil on (...) |
| | Harry Bennett (b. 1925) oil on canvas, Surreal girl in white, 44" x 24" |