Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Bennett Still Life signed, oil on board, 30cm x 44cm |
| | Lot 166 - 'Country Lane' G Bennett H 30cm x W 46cm This piece is framed Oil on (...) |
| | J. Bennett (American, 19th century) Carting Cotton, 1887, signed lower left (...) |
Victorian House in Landscape |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Bennett (American 20thc.)- Victorian House in Landscape- watercolor on paper, (...) |
Technik | | Leinwand |
| | John Bennett (20th Century) - Oil painting - "Late Breakfast", canvas 16ins x (...) |