BENET VANCELLS Rafael
1889 - 1979
Paisaje |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | 644 - BENET VANCELLS, RAFEL (1889-1979). "Paisaje" Lápìz sobre papel. Firmado (...) |
BENET VANCELLS Rafael
1889 - 1979
VIEW OF TARULL, |
| | Oil on canvas.Signed and dated. On the reverse side, signed, dated and (...) |
BENET VANCELLS Rafael
1889 - 1979
Niña |
| | Rafael Benet (Terrassa, Barcelona, 1889-Barcelona, 1979) Niña. Óleo sobre (...) |
BENET VANCELLS Rafael
1889 - 1979
Niña |
BENET VANCELLS Rafael
1889 - 1979
VIEW OF MURA IN SPRING |
| | RAFAEL BENET VANCELLS (1889 -1979). "VIEW OF MURA IN SPRING". 1918. Oil on (...) |