Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Daniela Benešová (1929) Strom života litografie, 1993, 48,5 x 37,5 cm, sign. (...) |
| | Daniela Benešová (1929) A flower in a vase oil, canvas, 1970, 45 x 36,5 cm, (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Daniela Benešová (1929) Zátiší litografie, 1981, 28 x 22,2 cm, sign. PD (...) |
Technik | | Design |
| | Daniela Benešová (1929) Memory lithography, 1995, 48 x 37,5 cm, sign. (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Benesova, Daniela , 1929 Klatovy 2 Farblithographien, versch. Größen, " (...) |