| | 182 | ZÁTIŠÍ BENDA Jan (1897 - 1967) Olej na kartonu, 26,5 x 27,5 cm, (...) |
Zátiší s dýmkou, pohárem a kartami |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung, Papier |
| | Jan Benda (1897-1967) Zátiší s dýmkou, pohárem a kartami uhel, papír, 21,5 x (...) |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Benda Jan (Prague 1897 - 1967 Prague) Still Life with Fruit, signed Jan Benda (...) |
Still life with grape, glass and pipe |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Jan Benda, Still life with grape, glass and pipe, signed, watercolour with (...) |