Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Daniel Shaw-Smith (b.1978) CANAL-SIDE FANTASY, 2002 Description: signed with (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Daniel Shaw-Smith (b.1978) MAN IN THE MIRROR, 2002 Description: signed and (...) |
| | Daniel Shaw-Smith (b.1978) NORTHSIDE QUEUE, 2002 Description: signed with (...) |
Technik | | Video |
| | MICHAEL BELL-SMITH Sparkler Set, 2006 Five video files and five custom video (...) |
Action Hack (Platnium); Action Hack (Ivory); Action Hack (Crystal) |
Technik | | Digital video |
| | Michael Bell-Smith 1978 Action Hack (Platnium); Action Hack (Ivory); Action (...) |