Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Henry Bell (IN, 1942 – ) 29×21 , WC , Signed lower right , "Warm in the (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Henry Bell (IN, 1942- ) 14.5×22 , WC , Signed Lower Right , Waiting by the (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Henry Bell (IN, 1942- ) 8×12 , WC , Signed lower right , Country Church , (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Henry Bell (IN, 1942- ) 10.5×14.5 , WC , Signed lower right , Rural Homestead (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Henry Bell (IN, 1942- ), 14.5 x 10.5 Watercolor, Signed Lower Left'90, "Simple (...) |