BELA Gy Szabo
1905 - 1985
Bathing Buffaloes |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Béla Gy. Szabó (1905-1985) Bathing Buffaloes (1949) Technique: woodcut, paper (...) |
BELA Gy Szabo
1905 - 1985
Rucák |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Xylograph |
| | 68. / Gy. Szabó Béla (1905 - 1985) / Rucák, 1959 fametszet, szignált / 11,5 x (...) |
BELA Gy Szabo
1905 - 1985
To the Builders 6 |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Artist: GŸnther Fšrg, German (1952 - 2013) Title: To the Builders 6 Year: 2002 (...) |
BELA Gy Szabo
1905 - 1985
Drumul de fier / Railroad |
Technik | | Druckplatte |
| | Lot 16: Bela Gy Szabo (1905-?) - Drumul de fier / Railroad Description: (...) |
BELA Gy Szabo
1905 - 1985
Copaci la malul apei |
Technik | | Xylograph |
| | 7.30 - Gy Szabo Bela (1905-1985), "Copaci la malul apei", xilogravura, (...) |