HIGH NOON ON THE BOSPHORUS |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | * REINHARD BEHRENS RSW PPSSA (SCOTTISH b. 1951) HIGH NOON ON THE BOSPHORUS oil (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | * REINHARD BEHRENS RSW PPSSA (SCOTTISH b. 1951), FORTH TRIO coloured pencil on (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | ^ REINHARD BEHRENS (SCOTTISH), NABOLAND lithograph on paper, signed and dated (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | * REINHARD BEHRENS RSW PPSSA, MAROONED ON THE ICE-FLOE etching, signed, (...) |
THE COUNCIL AND THE SOCIETY OF SCOTTISH ARTISTS GRATEFULLY ELECTS GEORGE WYLLIE |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | § REINHARD BEHRENS (GERMAN B.1951) THE COUNCIL AND THE SOCIETY OF SCOTTISH (...) |