mountainous landscape with figure on a path |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | W A Beech 1891, watercolour, a mountainous landscape with figure on a path (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | A 19th Century watercolour by WA Beech, 1888, Birmingham suburbs, 52 x 73cms (...) |
Old Bridge Beddgelert (Wales) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | W.A Beech (British, 19th century), "Old Bridge Beddgelert (Wales)," 1891, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
View of a lake with mountains |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | W A Beech (19th/20th Century) Continental view of a lake with mountains in the (...) |