Top Pearl Street Sheffield |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | "Top Pearl Street Sheffield", pastel sketch signed and titled by John William (...) |
Top Pearl Street Sheffield |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | John William Bee (British 1883-1960): "Top Pearl Street Sheffield", pastel (...) |
| | JOHN W BEE, SIGNED LOWER RIGHT, OIL ON PANEL, INSCRIBED VERSO, "Sunlit Street, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | John William Bee (British 1883-1960): Girls in Bluebell Wood, watercolour (...) |
Top Pearl Street Sheffield |
Technik | | Pastell |