BEDRICH Vanicek
1885 - 1955
Na procházce |
Technik | | Tempera |
| | Bedřich Vaníček (1885-1955) Na procházce tempera, papír, 32,5 x 25,5 cm, sign. (...) |
BEDRICH Vanicek
1885 - 1955
Figural Study |
| | Vaníček Bedřich (Krahulov 1885 - 1955 Třebíč) Figural Study, initialled B. V. (...) |
BEDRICH Vanicek
1885 - 1955
Study of a Landscape |
Technik | | Tempera, Papier |
| | Vaníček Bedřich (Krahulov 1885 - 1955 Třebíč) Study of a Landscape, initialled (...) |
BEDRICH Vanicek
1885 - 1955
Nude Girl Reclining |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Vaníček Bedřich (Krahulov 1885 - 1955 Třebíč) Nude Girl Reclining, initialled (...) |
BEDRICH Vanicek
1885 - 1955
Nude Girl |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Vaníček Bedřich (Krahulov 1885 - 1955 Třebíč) Nude Girl, signed in pencil B. (...) |