Technik | | Radierung |
| | David Becker, American (1937 - ) Title: Exit Medium: Etching Image Size: 24 x (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gravieren, Radierung |
| | Item Details Description Artist: David Becker, American (1937 - ) Title: (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Artist: David Becker, American Title: Exit Medium: Etching Image Size: 24 x 34 (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Info: David Becker. Geb. 1937 in Milwaukee/Wisconsin. Handsign., 1975 dat., (...) |
| | Description: David Becker (American, b. 1937), Sighting In, 2005, oil on (...) |